CLUB PERFORMANCE INDEX

 
CountriesW CupsPlayedGoalsRank
1Inter Milan18104357671
2Juventus13103371492
3Bayern Munich1278329553
4Real Madrid1290294594
5Barcelona12101308545
6AC Milan2188291266
7Penarol267162377
8Cologne240158288
9Manchester United1673193219
10Ajax11591842310